Councillor John Knight

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 17/07/1997 - 05/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 03/05/2007 - 04/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 06/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 03/05/2019